Real-Time Odds Updates

560pmovie Match Odds – Best Odds Bet on Cricket, Football & Many More Sports

560pmovie keeps odds updating from before kick-off right through to the final ball. Live in-play betting, ball-by-ball markets, and top payout rates — all on one platform.

Live Matches LIVE
🏏 Cricket · T20I
Bangladesh vs India
Bangladesh 2.45
Draw 3.80
India 1.62
Over 12.3 in Progress
⚽ Football · Premier League
Man City vs Arsenal
Man City 1.90
Draw 3.50
Arsenal 3.90
67 Minutes In Progress
🏏 Cricket · IPL
KKR vs RCB
KKR 2.10
RCB 1.78
Starts in 35 Minutes
0.5s
Odds Update Speed
30+
Sports Section
1,500+
Daily Betting Markets
97%
Average Payout Rate

What Are Odds and Why Do They Matter

Understand 560pmovie Match Odds & Bet Smarter

Odds are the most important element in betting. They tell you how much confidence the market has in a particular team or outcome, and how much you stand to win if your bet comes through. 560pmovieOdds on 560pmovie move with the market in real time — no delays, no fixed prices.

Many bettors shop around across sites and go where the odds are best. On 560pmovie, cricket and football often carry the most competitive odds on the market — especially for Bangladesh national team matches. Because Bangladeshi bettors drive high demand for home fixtures, 560pmovie pays particular attention to those markets.

560pmovie

560pmovie displays odds in three formats — Decimal, Fractional, and Moneyline. Decimal is the most popular in Bangladesh because it's the easiest to read. Odds of 2.50 mean a ৳100 bet returns ৳250 if it wins (including your original ৳100 stake), giving you a ৳150 profit. Just choose your preferred format in Settings and the entire site will switch to it.

In live or in-play betting, odds shift from moment to moment. In cricket, they reset after every ball. 560pmovie's live odds system updates every 0.5 seconds — fast enough for mobile betting. That speed means you can lock in good value at the most critical points of a match.

Live Odds Board

Today's Featured Match Odds

Match Team 1 Draw Team 2 Status
Bangladesh 🆚 India
LIVET20I · Over 12.3
2.45Bangladesh
3.80Draw
1.62India
LIVE
KKR 🆚 RCB
Coming SoonIPL · Tonight 8:00 PM
2.10KKR
——
1.78RCB
Coming Soon
Pakistan 🆚 England
Coming SoonODI · Tomorrow
2.80Pakistan
——
1.50England
Coming Soon
Australia 🆚 South Africa
Coming SoonTest · Day 3
1.95Australia
3.20Draw
4.10SA
LIVE
MI 🆚 CSK
Coming SoonIPL · Tomorrow, 7:30 PM
2.20MI
——
1.70CSK
Coming Soon

Odds update every 0.5 seconds. Log in to place bets instantly.

Match Home Draw Away Status
Man City 🆚 Arsenal
LIVEPremier League · 67'
1.90Man City
3.50Draw
3.90Arsenal
LIVE
Real Madrid 🆚 Barcelona
Coming SoonLa Liga · Tonight 10:00 PM
2.05Real
3.30Draw
3.60Barca
Coming Soon
Bayern 🆚 Dortmund
Coming SoonBundesliga · Tomorrow
1.75Bayern
3.80Draw
4.50Dortmund
Coming Soon
PSG 🆚 Lyon
Coming SoonLigue 1 · Tomorrow 12:00 AM
1.48PSG
4.20Draw
6.50Lyon
Coming Soon

Football markets also include 1X2, Asian Handicap, and Over/Under.

Match Team 1 Draw Team 2 Status
Patna Pirates 🆚 Jaipur Pink Panthers
Coming SoonPKL · Today, 7:30 PM
1.88Patna
4.00Draw
2.05Jaipur
Coming Soon
Bengal Warriors 🆚 Dabang Delhi
Coming SoonPKL · Tomorrow 8:00 PM
2.30Bengal
3.90Draw
1.72Dabangg
Coming Soon
Match Player 1 — Player 2 Status
Djokovic 🆚 Alcaraz
LIVEFrench Open · QF
1.65Djokovic
—
2.30Alcaraz
LIVE
Sinner 🆚 Medvedev
Coming SoonFrench Open · SF
1.58Sinar
—
2.45Medvedev
Coming Soon
560pmovie

Odds Format

Three Odds Formats – Which One Works for You?

2.50
Decimal
The most familiar format in Bangladesh. The number is a direct multiplier — just multiply it by your stake to get the total payout. Easy to understand, simple to calculate.
৳100 × 2.50 = ৳250
3/2
Fractional
A format with British roots. 3/2 means you win ৳3 for every ৳2 staked. Only the profit is shown — your original stake is returned on top. Popular among traditional bettors.
৳100 → Profit ৳150
+150
American (Moneyline)
A positive number means underdog, negative means favourite. +150 means a ৳100 bet wins you ৳150 profit. This format originates from American betting culture.
৳100 → Profit ৳150

You can switch your odds format at any time from the profile settings on 560pmovie. For Bangladeshi bettors, decimal odds are the most straightforward — it's a good place to start.

All Sports

Which sports have odds on 560pmovie?

🏏
Cricket
450+ Markets
⚽
Football
600+ Markets
🏸
Badminton
80+ Markets
🎾
Tennis
150+ Markets
🏀
Basketball
120+ Markets
🏉
Rugby
60+ Markets
🎱
Snooker
40+ Markets
🏊
Swimming
30+ Markets
🥊
Boxing
50+ Markets
🏋️
Kabaddi
70+ Markets
🎮
Esports
200+ Markets
🏇
Horse Racing
90+ Markets
560pmovie

Betting Markets

What Markets Can You Bet on in cricket?

On 560pmovie, cricket betting goes far beyond win or lose. You can bet across hundreds of markets, with individual overs and even individual balls each getting their own market.

Match Result
Bangladesh 2.45
Draw 3.80
India 1.62
Total Runs (Over/Under)
Over 165.5 1.92
Under 165.5 1.90
Toss Result
Bangladesh to Win 1.95
India to Win 1.95
Runs in 1st Over (Over/Under)
Over 7.5 1.88
Under 7.5 1.94
Top Run Scorer (Bangladesh)
Shakib 3.50
Liton 4.20
Tamim 5.00

In-Play Betting

Live Betting – Place Bets While the Match is On

560pmovie's live or in-play betting feature is a completely different experience from standard pre-match betting. Once a match kicks off, odds are recalculated after every event, giving you the chance to bet right in the moment.

In cricket, a single wicket can swing the odds dramatically. When that moment comes and you spot value in the new odds, that's your window — place your bet. 560pmovie's fast live odds updates help you catch those opportunities before they disappear.

  • Ball-by-Ball cricket Odds
  • Minute-by-Minute Lines in Football
  • Live Scoreboard on the Same Page
  • Cash-Out Option on All Live Bets
  • Instant Betting Slip Confirmation
  • Full Live Odds Board on Mobile
Cash-Out Feature

Not confident your bet will win? Cash out a portion before the match ends. 560pmovie's Cash-Out feature delivers instant offers based on live odds.

Why 560pmovie

6 Key Advantages of 560pmovie Match Odds

Highest Payout Rate

560pmovie's average payout rate is 97%, one of the highest in the Bangladesh betting market. A higher payout means more money back on every win.

Updates in 0.5 Seconds

Live match odds refresh every half second. That speed is essential for catching the best odds at key moments in the game.

1,500+ Daily Markets

Go beyond win/loss — with over 1,500 betting markets every day, including Over/Under, Handicap, and Player Performance.

Full Mobile Experience

The live odds board, betting slip, and payment options all work seamlessly together on 560pmovie's mobile app and website.

Cash-Out Option

Exit any live bet before it settles. The cash-out value updates in real time based on current odds.

Odds with Live Streaming

On selected matches, watch a live video stream and track odds all on one screen. Bet while you watch.

Learn More

More About the 560pmovie Odds System

Setting odds is a complex process. The 560pmovie odds team analyses statistics, weather, team composition, form, and market demand to price each market. Odds also shift automatically based on betting flow — this is known as "line movement".

Reading line movement is a key skill in betting. When large bettors pile in on one side, the odds for that team shorten while the opposition's lengthen. 560pmovie's odds history feature displays line movement graphs, giving experienced bettors the insight they need to make smarter decisions.

560pmovie

How Does Handicap Betting Work?

Handicap betting is most useful when there's a significant gap in strength between two teams. Take India vs Bangladesh — India are heavy favorites, so their odds are very low. In a handicap market, India might be given a "-1.5 wickets" handicap, meaning they need to win by at least 2 wickets for your bet to pay out. This makes the odds far more attractive.

560pmovie offers both Asian Handicap and European Handicap for cricket. In football, Asian Handicap is the most popular choice because it eliminates the possibility of a draw — one of the features that sets 560pmovie apart from other platforms.

Accumulator Bets – Multiply Your Winnings

An accumulator, or multi bet, combines the results of several matches into a single wager. Each match's odds are multiplied together, so if every selection wins, the payout can be huge. Five selections at 2.0 odds each adds up to a combined 32x multiplier.

560pmovie's accumulator builder lets you add matches to your betting slip one by one, automatically showing the combined odds and potential payout as you go. You can include up to 16 matches in a single accumulator.

FAQs

Questions & Answers on Accounts & Tournaments

560pmovie hosts monthly and weekly betting tournaments with automatic entry — no separate registration needed. Throughout each tournament, every Sports Bet earns points at a set rate, such as 1 point per ৳100 staked. Winning bets at higher odds earn bonus points on top. Players ranked highest on the leaderboard take home prizes — typically a cash reward for 1st place, bonus credits for 2nd–5th, and free bets for 6th–20th. Full tournament rules, the points structure, and prize details are all listed in the "Promotions" section. One important note: only Sports Bets count toward tournament points — casino games and lottery do not qualify.

Yes, 560pmovie offers a self-suspension feature as part of its Responsible Gaming tools. Go to the "Responsible Gaming" section under Profile Settings and select the "Self-Exclusion" option. You can pause your account for anywhere between 24 hours and 6 months. During this period, you won't be able to log in or place any bets, but your account balance will remain safe. A deposit limit option is also available. If you'd like to permanently close your account, contact the support team via email or live chat — they'll process the request within 48 hours.

Bet at the Best Odds Now

Register at 560pmovie and start betting on cricket, football, and 30+ other sports with real-time odds. Get a welcome bonus on your first bet.

97% Payout Rate · Live Odds · Cash-Out Available

বাংলা